StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS

$10

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS:leading global athletic footwear and apparel retailer. Good quality, reasonable pricevirginia beach mall,official store,ranking top13StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS
|||

Product description

The 50FIBLCST1 1m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.
This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

Tri-Mountain Men's Short Sleeve 3-Button Contrast Panels Rib ColCurad Performance Series Extreme Hold Antibacterial Fabric BandaWalker 42365 Extension Pipe(Set of 3) Retirement Golf Balls - EB16Audak 2Pcs 18W Flush Mount LED Light Bar Off Road Driving Fog LiWeaver Leather Livestock ProCool Sheep Under Blanket Purple, MedGibson Gear PRPG-010 Les Paul Pickguard, BlackHourglass Sand Timer-Inspired Glass,Home,Desk,Office Decor (6 In
Smucker's Grape Jelly, Apple Mixed Fruit, 1/2 oz, 200 Count
Blue Panda Transgender Pride Self Adhesive Sticker Roll (1.25 x
Decogiver July 4th Patriotic Shirt American Flag Print T-Shirt S
New Balance Kids' Fresh Foam Trail Roav V1 Lace-up Running Shoe
Audrey Hepburn Hold Onto Each Other Bronze Keychain Keyring
OxGord Center Console Organizer Compatible with Toyota Tacoma 05
MAXLINER All Weather Custom Fit 3 Row Black Floor Mat Liner Set
Hooded Fleece Toddler Robe (Gray Wolf)
SCITOO 20PCS Blue Lug Nuts 60mm Tall 12×1.5 Thread Size, FitsFenix Outdoor LD30 ARB-L18-3500U USB Battery Flashlight, Black,Farmhouse Monogram Ornament - Wood Shiplap Initial Christmas OrnHamilco White Legal Cardstock Paper 8 1/2" x 14" Card Stock 65lbZERO JET LAG 27 inches Slim Laundry Hamper Large Tall Laundry BaAQUA GREEN Replacement Filter R True HEPA Filter Compatible withSchnittke: Concerti Grosso No. 4 / Symphony No. 5 ; Concerto GroMusic of Indonesia, Vol. 16: Music from the Southeast : Sumbawa,
Columbia Men's M Mist Trail SS Polo
CORELLE 1092887 Simple Lines Square 16-Piece Dinnerware Set, Ser
Black Cohosh (Cimicifuga Racemosa) Liquid Extract 4 Oz (120ml)
YIMERAIRE Picture Necklace Personalized Hip Hop Jewelry for Men
Hillman 40400 Galvanized Phillips Drive Deck Screw, 6 X 1-Inch,
Musiclily Non-tremolo Guitar Hardtail Bridge Assembly for 6 Stri
Pack of Stitch in Ditch Foot and 1/4''(Quar
Music Of Indonesia 3: Music From The Outskirts Of Jakarta

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS:leading global athletic footwear and apparel retailer. Good quality, reasonable pricevirginia beach mall,official store,ranking top13StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LS